recherche immobilières sur mobile

235 apartments for sale in Calvados, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Calvados (14).

Repimmo publish 235 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Calvados and close by

page 14/24

For sale apartment 2 rooms 85 m² 264 900 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.3120 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ifs  85 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Ifs ( 14123 - Calvados )

Ad n°18922865 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 54 m² 211 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.3910 €/m²
For sale Apartment Caen  54 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Caen ( 14000 - Calvados )

Ad n°18919099 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 319 900 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Ouistreham  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Ouistreham ( 14150 - Calvados )

Ad n°18908206 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 39 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Ouistreham  39 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Ouistreham ( 14150 - Calvados )

Ad n°18908205 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface39 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 29 m² 112 900 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.3890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Courseulles-sur-mer  29 m2
5
For sale apartment 29 m2 sur Courseulles-sur-mer ( 14470 - Calvados )

Ad n°18902007 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface29 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 166 300 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.3700 €/m²
For sale Apartment Trouville-sur-mer  45 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Trouville-sur-mer ( 14360 - Calvados )

Ad n°18892975 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 76 m² 265 000 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.3490 €/m²
For sale Apartment Caen  76 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Caen ( 14000 - Calvados )

Ad n°18889539 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 51 m² 154 000 €

Free ad published on 11/01/2026.3020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bayeux  51 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 51 m2 sur Bayeux ( 14400 - Calvados )

Ad n°18882403 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 209 500 €

Free ad published on 06/01/2026.3740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Honfleur  56 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Honfleur ( 14600 - Calvados )

Ad n°18869709 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 94 m² 288 000 €

Free ad published on 03/01/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Caen  94 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 94 m2 sur Caen ( 14000 - Calvados )

Ad n°18866625 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 12 13 14 15 16 >