recherche immobilières sur mobile

611 houses for sale in Calvados, France

Your research : house for sale in Calvados (14).

Repimmo publish 611 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Calvados and close by

page 1/62

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 202 360 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Beny-bocage  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Beny-bocage ( 14350 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145586 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² SOULEUVRE-EN-BOCAGE 206 610 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Aunay-sur-odon SOULEUVRE-EN-BOCAGE 95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Aunay-sur-odon SOULEUVRE-EN-BOCAGE ( 14260 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145585 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² THUE-ET-MUE 256 090 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2700 €/m²
For sale House Bretteville-l'orgueilleuse THUE-ET-MUE 95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Bretteville-l'orgueilleuse THUE-ET-MUE ( 14740 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145584 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 239 612 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2750 €/m²
For sale House Blainville-sur-orne  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145583 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 147 792 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.1700 €/m²
For sale House Aunay-sur-odon  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Aunay-sur-odon ( 14260 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145582 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 230 612 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale House Bretteville-sur-odon  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Bretteville-sur-odon ( 14760 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145581 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 290 210 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.3050 €/m²
For sale House Verson  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Verson ( 14790 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145580 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 175 900 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Saint-vigor-le-grand  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Saint-vigor-le-grand ( 14400 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145579 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 209 612 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Fontaine-etoupefour  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Fontaine-etoupefour ( 14790 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145578 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 249 710 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Creully  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Creully ( 14480 - Calvados )

Ad n°19145577 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >