recherche immobilières sur mobile

29 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 29 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

page 1/3

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 344 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19130805 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 132 500 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Royan  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Royan ( 17200 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129916 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 77 m² 419 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  77 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19127969 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 303 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.4590 €/m²
For sale Apartment Fouras  66 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Fouras ( 17450 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19123362 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 296 279 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.4860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rochelle  61 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19115674 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 264 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.4470 €/m²
For sale Apartment Fouras  59 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Fouras ( 17450 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19115668 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 344 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  65 m2 3 pieces
5