recherche immobilières sur mobile

93 apartments for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 93 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

page 2/10

For sale apartment 4 rooms 58 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-georges-de-didonne  58 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Saint-georges-de-didonne ( 17110 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19117045 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 81 m² 379 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.4680 €/m²
For sale Apartment Royan  81 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Royan ( 17200 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19116887 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 296 279 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.4860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rochelle  61 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19115674 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 264 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.4470 €/m²
For sale Apartment Fouras  59 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Fouras ( 17450 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19115668 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 28 m² 119 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.4250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bree-les-bains  28 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 28 m2 sur Bree-les-bains ( 17840 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19110173 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface28 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 344 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19109394 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 359 400 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19108326 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 75 m² 273 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.3640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-georges-de-didonne  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 75 m2 sur Saint-georges-de-didonne ( 17110 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19107138 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 327 929 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.4820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rochelle  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19106865 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 16 m² 126 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Saint-georges-de-didonne  16 m2
5
For sale apartment 16 m2 sur Saint-georges-de-didonne ( 17110 - Charente maritime )