recherche immobilières sur mobile

1092 properties for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 1092 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

page 13/110

For sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 311 970 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3180 €/m²
For sale House Semussac  98 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Semussac ( 17120 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19122478 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 42 m² 199 043 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.4740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rochelle  42 m2 2 pieces
3
For sale apartment 42 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19120522 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface42 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 101 m² 280 000 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Thou  101 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 101 m2 sur Thou ( 17290 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19119422 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 1016 m² 66 990 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale Land Chermignac  1016 m2
1
For sale land 1016 m2 sur Chermignac ( 17460 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19119280 : ...

  • Surface1016 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 122 m² 239 990 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale House Thenac  122 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Thenac ( 17460 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19119279 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 81 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-gironde  81 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Mortagne-sur-gironde ( 17120 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19119250 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 6 rooms 148 m² 576 300 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Ars-en-re  148 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 148 m2 sur Ars-en-re ( 17590 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19118980 : ...

  • Surface148 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details