recherche immobilières sur mobile

1122 properties for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 1122 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

page 2/113

For sale land 54 200 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Land Landrais
5
For sale land sur Landrais ( 17290 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129219 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 374 636 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4120 €/m²
For sale House Perigny  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Perigny ( 17180 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129218 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 180 555 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Surgeres  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Surgeres ( 17700 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129217 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 443 186 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3520 €/m²
For sale House Puilboreau  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Puilboreau ( 17138 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129216 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 462 186 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3670 €/m²
For sale House Dompierre-sur-mer  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Dompierre-sur-mer ( 17139 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129215 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 254 895 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2800 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-soulle  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Sainte-soulle ( 17220 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129214 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 446 226 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3540 €/m²
For sale House Tremblade  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Tremblade ( 17390 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129213 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 299 414 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3290 €/m²
For sale House Saint-palais-sur-mer  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-palais-sur-mer ( 17420 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129212 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 297 847 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Jarrie  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Jarrie ( 17220 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129211 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 192 398 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-de-liversay  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-jean-de-liversay ( 17170 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19129210 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >