recherche immobilières sur mobile

1095 properties for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 1095 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

page 31/110

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 176 469 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Thou  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Thou ( 17290 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095421 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 184 758 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-du-bois  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-georges-du-bois ( 17700 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095420 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 181 905 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Forges  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Forges ( 17290 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095419 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 265 351 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.3490 €/m²
For sale House Saint-palais-sur-mer  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Saint-palais-sur-mer ( 17420 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095418 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 243 622 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale House Verines  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Verines ( 17540 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095417 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 79 m² 169 173 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale House Loire-les-marais  79 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Loire-les-marais ( 17870 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095416 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 168 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pierre-d'amilly  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Saint-pierre-d'amilly ( 17700 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19094052 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1510 €/m²
For sale House Surgeres  96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Surgeres ( 17700 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19094051 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1780 €/m²
For sale House Surgeres  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Surgeres ( 17700 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19094050 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 316 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Fouras  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Fouras ( 17450 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19093312 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 29 30 31 32 33 >