recherche immobilières sur mobile

189 houses 5 rooms for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 189 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

page 19/19

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 332 000 €

Free ad published on 15/08/2025.3320 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 100 m2 sur Nieul-sur-mer ( 17137 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°18558961 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 144 m² 137 590 €

Free ad published on 12/08/2025.960 €/m²
For sale House Bords  144 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 144 m2 sur Bords ( 17430 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°18553227 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface144 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 190 m² 245 000 €

Free ad published on 08/08/2025.1290 €/m²
For sale House Cercoux  190 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Cercoux ( 17270 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°18545883 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 121 m² 790 000 €

Free ad published on 23/07/2025.
For sale House Loix  121 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 121 m2 sur Loix ( 17111 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°18513448 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface121 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 286 500 €

ad published on 18/07/2025.2870 €/m²
For sale House Saint-medard-d'aunis  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Saint-medard-d'aunis ( 17220 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°18503088 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 200 m² FONTAINES D OZILLAC 340 000 €

Free ad published on 28/05/2025.1700 €/m²
For sale House Fontaines-d'ozillac FONTAINES D OZILLAC 200 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Fontaines-d'ozillac FONTAINES D OZILLAC ( 17500 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°18386671 : Beautiful stone villa, completely renovated, 200 m2. Sale due to moving. Located in Fontaines d'Ozillac (17500) in Charente-Maritime. Offers a peaceful and green setting on a wooded park of 4000 m2. Close to the thermal baths of Jonzac (12)KM, shops ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 242 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2025.2400 €/m²
For sale House Port-d'envaux  101 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 101 m2 sur Port-d'envaux ( 17350 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°18189570 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 63 m² 64 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2024.1020 €/m²
For sale House Ternant  63 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Ternant ( 17400 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°16992268 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 534 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2022.
For sale House Perigny  105 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 105 m2 sur Perigny ( 17180 - Charente maritime )