recherche immobilières sur mobile

189 houses 5 rooms for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 189 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

page 5/19

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 206 005 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Charron  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Charron ( 17230 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19104176 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 201 305 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Aigrefeuille-d'aunis  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Aigrefeuille-d'aunis ( 17290 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19104174 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 258 671 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Jarne  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Jarne ( 17220 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19104173 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 177 671 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Courcon  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Courcon ( 17170 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19104172 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 231 350 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Fontcouverte  115 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Fontcouverte ( 17100 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19102728 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 116 m² 242 900 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-des-pots  116 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Chapelle-des-pots ( 17100 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19102726 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 114 m² 257 900 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-des-coteaux  114 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Saint-georges-des-coteaux ( 17810 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19102724 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 109 m² 206 150 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Brizambourg  109 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Brizambourg ( 17770 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19102722 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 615 000 €

ad published on 30/04/2026.
For sale House Nieul-sur-mer  115 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Nieul-sur-mer ( 17137 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19102409 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 103 m² 187 200 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-de-liversay  103 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Saint-jean-de-liversay ( 17170 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19102120 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >