recherche immobilières sur mobile

189 houses 5 rooms for sale in Charente maritime, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Charente maritime (17).

Repimmo publish 189 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by

page 8/19

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 184 758 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-du-bois  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-georges-du-bois ( 17700 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095420 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 181 905 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Forges  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Forges ( 17290 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095419 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 265 351 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.3490 €/m²
For sale House Saint-palais-sur-mer  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Saint-palais-sur-mer ( 17420 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095418 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 243 622 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale House Verines  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Verines ( 17540 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095417 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 79 m² 169 173 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale House Loire-les-marais  79 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Loire-les-marais ( 17870 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19095416 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1510 €/m²
For sale House Surgeres  96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Surgeres ( 17700 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19094051 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 210 m² ESSOUVERT 76 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.
For sale House Antezant-la-chapelle ESSOUVERT 210 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 210 m2 ESSOUVERT ( 17400 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19089968 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface210 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 136 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1460 €/m²
For sale House Charron  136 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 136 m2 sur Charron ( 17230 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19085464 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface136 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 141 m² 681 625 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.4830 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-de-didonne  141 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 141 m2 sur Saint-georges-de-didonne ( 17110 - Charente maritime )