recherche immobilières sur mobile

563 properties for sale in Charente, France

Your research : for sale in Charente (16).

Repimmo publish 563 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente and close by

page 14/57

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 149 279 €

ad published on 13/05/2026.1700 €/m²
For sale House Gensac-la-pallue  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Gensac-la-pallue ( 16130 - Charente )

Ad n°19123699 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 236 104 €

ad published on 13/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Angouleme  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Angouleme ( 16000 - Charente )

Ad n°19123698 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 7 rooms 147 m² 170 200 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Aunac  147 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 147 m2 sur Aunac ( 16460 - Charente )

Ad n°19123540 : ...

  • Surface147 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 159 741 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Asnieres-sur-nouere  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Asnieres-sur-nouere ( 16290 - Charente )

Ad n°19121158 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 149 779 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.1700 €/m²
For sale House Reparsac  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Reparsac ( 16200 - Charente )

Ad n°19121157 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 152 269 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 73 m2 sur Mansle ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19121156 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 58 m² 126 821 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Ecuras  58 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 58 m2 sur Ecuras ( 16220 - Charente )

Ad n°19121155 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 170 207 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Touvre  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Touvre ( 16160 - Charente )

Ad n°19121154 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 178 079 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Reparsac  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Reparsac ( 16200 - Charente )

Ad n°19121153 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 148 598 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.1790 €/m²
For sale House Segonzac  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Segonzac ( 16130 - Charente )

Ad n°19121152 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 12 13 14 15 16 >