recherche immobilières sur mobile

16 houses for sale in Mansle

Your research : for sale in Mansle (16230).

Repimmo suggests you 16 properties for sale in Mansle

page 1/2

For sale house 3 rooms 47 m² 130 472 €

ad published on 19/05/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  47 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 47 m2 sur Mansle ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19138786 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface47 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 183 323 €

ad published on 19/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  94 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Mansle ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19136939 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 178 m² 223 400 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1260 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  178 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 178 m2 ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19116704 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface178 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 6 rooms 178 m² 223 400 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Mansle  178 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 178 m2 sur Mansle ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19107637 : ...

  • Surface178 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 191 450 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  104 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19088100 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 191 450 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  104 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Mansle ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19086278 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 88 m² 150 500 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1710 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  88 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Mansle ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19082869 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 88 m² 150 500 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.1710 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  88 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19082428 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 188 m² 202 100 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1080 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  188 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 188 m2 ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19074872 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface188 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 188 m² 202 100 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1080 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  188 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 188 m2 sur Mansle ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19068695 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface188 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Mansle

Place a free ad in Mansle