recherche immobilières sur mobile

573 properties for sale in Charente, France

Your research : for sale in Charente (16).

Repimmo publish 573 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente and close by

page 46/58

For sale house 5 rooms 138 m² 65 000 €

ad published on 03/11/2025.
For sale House Couronne  138 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 138 m2 sur Couronne ( 16400 - Charente )

Ad n°18740188 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface138 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 170 m² 326 000 €

Free ad published on 03/11/2025.1920 €/m²
For sale House Chatignac  170 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Chatignac ( 16480 - Charente )

Ad n°18739604 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 149 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 31/10/2025.840 €/m²
For sale House Alloue  149 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 149 m2 sur Alloue ( 16490 - Charente )

Ad n°18734537 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface149 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 218 m² 199 950 €

Free ad published on 31/10/2025.920 €/m²
For sale House Ruffec  218 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 218 m2 ( 16700 - Charente )

Ad n°18733995 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface218 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale land 9656 m² 122 000 €

ad published on 29/10/2025.
For sale Land Aussac-vadalle  9656 m2
5
For sale land 9656 m2 sur Aussac-vadalle ( 16560 - Charente )

Ad n°18729425 : ...

  • Surface9656 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² 75 000 €

ad published on 29/10/2025.1250 €/m²
For sale House Nieuil  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Nieuil ( 16270 - Charente )

Ad n°18729422 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 87 m² 170 000 €

Free ad published on 29/10/2025.1950 €/m²
For sale House Magnac-sur-touvre  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Magnac-sur-touvre ( 16600 - Charente )

Ad n°18728201 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 200 m² 338 600 €

Free ad published on 28/10/2025.1690 €/m²
For sale House Chabrac  200 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Chabrac ( 16150 - Charente )

Ad n°18725224 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 69 m² GRAND ANGOULEME 169 600 €

Free ad published on 27/10/2025.2460 €/m²
For sale House Touvre GRAND ANGOULEME 69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 69 m2 sur Touvre GRAND ANGOULEME ( 16160 - Charente )

Ad n°18724132 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 95 m² 74 500 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.780 €/m²
For sale House Ruffec  95 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 ( 16700 - Charente )

Ad n°18721409 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 44 45 46 47 48 >