recherche immobilières sur mobile

123 houses 5 rooms for sale in Charente, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Charente (16).

Repimmo publish 123 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente and close by

page 5/13

For sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 70 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.750 €/m²
For sale House Nanteuil-en-vallee  93 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 ( 16700 - Charente )

Ad n°19093683 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 191 450 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  104 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19088100 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 191 450 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Mansle  104 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Mansle ( 16230 - Charente )

Ad n°19086278 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 112 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.1470 €/m²
For sale House Isle-d'espagnac  112 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Isle-d'espagnac ( 16340 - Charente )

Ad n°19069647 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 184 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Brossac  184 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 184 m2 sur Brossac ( 16480 - Charente )

Ad n°19069245 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface184 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 118 m² 149 500 €

ad published on 12/04/2026.1270 €/m²
For sale House Taponnat-fleurignac  118 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 118 m2 sur Taponnat-fleurignac ( 16110 - Charente )

Ad n°19068857 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface118 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 81 m² 139 900 €

ad published on 11/04/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale House Gensac-la-pallue  81 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Gensac-la-pallue ( 16130 - Charente )

Ad n°19067243 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 71 m² 139 900 €

ad published on 11/04/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale House Gensac-la-pallue  71 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 sur Gensac-la-pallue ( 16130 - Charente )

Ad n°19067241 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² GRAND ANGOULEME 243 800 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Isle-d'espagnac GRAND ANGOULEME 106 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Isle-d'espagnac GRAND ANGOULEME ( 16340 - Charente )

Ad n°19050091 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 208 m² 154 500 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.740 €/m²
For sale House Brillac  208 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 208 m2 sur Brillac ( 16500 - Charente )

Ad n°19049474 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface208 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >