recherche immobilières sur mobile

30 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Cote d'or, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Cote d'or (21).

Repimmo publish 30 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Cote d'or and close by

page 1/3

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Arc-sur-tille  68 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Arc-sur-tille ( 21560 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19115972 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.3180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19105677 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 50 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  50 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 50 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19100275 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 85 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19100274 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 136 700 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Longvic  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Longvic ( 21600 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19098315 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19098313 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 129 500 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19098276 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 197 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19092171 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 154 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19089909 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 148 300 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  69 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19073395 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >