recherche immobilières sur mobile

111 apartments for sale in Cote d'or, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Cote d'or (21).

Repimmo publish 111 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Cote d'or and close by

page 2/12

For sale apartment 3 rooms 50 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  50 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 50 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19100275 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 85 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19100274 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 47 m² 128 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale Apartment Fontaine-les-dijon  47 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 47 m2 sur Fontaine-les-dijon ( 21121 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19100068 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface47 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 136 700 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Longvic  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Longvic ( 21600 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19098315 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 49 m² 73 800 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.1510 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  49 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 49 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19098314 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19098313 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 129 500 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19098276 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19096814 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 197 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19092171 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 111 800 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  52 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19092170 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >