recherche immobilières sur mobile

563 houses for sale in Dordogne, France

Your research : house for sale in Dordogne (24).

Repimmo publish 563 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Dordogne and close by

page 44/57

For sale house 3 rooms 57 m² 192 000 €

Free ad published on 01/10/2025.3370 €/m²
For sale House Bergerac  57 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 57 m2 sur Bergerac ( 24100 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18664447 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 11 rooms 234 m² 220 500 €

Free ad published on 01/10/2025.940 €/m²
For sale House Montignac  234 m2 11 pieces
5
For sale house 234 m2 sur Montignac ( 24290 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18663179 : ...

  • Rooms11
  • Surface234 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 176 m² 223 000 €

Free ad published on 30/09/2025.1270 €/m²
For sale House Montpon-menesterol  176 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 176 m2 sur Montpon-menesterol ( 24700 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18659804 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface176 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 148 m² 212 000 €

Free ad published on 30/09/2025.1430 €/m²
For sale House Bachellerie  148 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 148 m2 sur Bachellerie ( 24210 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18659725 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface148 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 270 m² 885 000 €

Free ad published on 30/09/2025.3280 €/m²
For sale House Trelissac  270 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 270 m2 sur Trelissac ( 24750 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18659683 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface270 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 29/09/2025.1190 €/m²
For sale House Coulaures  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Coulaures ( 24420 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18658519 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 143 m² 304 500 €

Free ad published on 29/09/2025.2130 €/m²
For sale House Perigueux  143 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 143 m2 sur Perigueux ( 24000 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18657972 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface143 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 178 m² MONPAZIER 368 500 €

Free ad published on 28/09/2025.2070 €/m²
For sale House Monpazier MONPAZIER 178 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 178 m2 sur Monpazier MONPAZIER ( 24540 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18656666 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface178 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 71 m² 157 200 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.2210 €/m²
For sale House Montignac  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 sur Montignac ( 24290 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18654226 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 258 m² 245 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.950 €/m²
For sale House Saint-antoine-de-breuilh  258 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 258 m2 sur Saint-antoine-de-breuilh ( 24230 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18654212 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface258 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 42 43 44 45 46 >