recherche immobilières sur mobile

563 houses for sale in Dordogne, France

Your research : house for sale in Dordogne (24).

Repimmo publish 563 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Dordogne and close by

page 46/57

For sale house 9 rooms 127 m² 234 000 €

Free ad published on 11/09/2025.1840 €/m²
For sale House Sergeac  127 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 127 m2 sur Sergeac ( 24290 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18617701 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 217 m² 353 566 €

Free ad published on 10/09/2025.1630 €/m²
For sale House Beaumont  217 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 217 m2 sur Beaumont ( 24440 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18614424 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface217 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 129 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 09/09/2025.2440 €/m²
For sale House Coulounieix-chamiers  129 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 129 m2 sur Coulounieix-chamiers ( 24660 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18611932 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface129 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 240 800 €

Free ad published on 09/09/2025.1610 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-de-gurson  150 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Saint-martin-de-gurson ( 24610 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18611856 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 145 m² 137 290 €

Free ad published on 09/09/2025.950 €/m²
For sale House Montpon-menesterol  145 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 145 m2 sur Montpon-menesterol ( 24700 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18611826 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface145 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 370 000 €

Free ad published on 08/09/2025.2470 €/m²
For sale House Sarliac-sur-l'isle  150 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Sarliac-sur-l'isle ( 24420 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18610471 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 194 m² 499 000 €

Free ad published on 06/09/2025.2570 €/m²
For sale House Pizou  194 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 194 m2 sur Pizou ( 24700 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18605879 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface194 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 180 m² 199 500 €

Free ad published on 05/09/2025.1110 €/m²
For sale House Excideuil  180 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 180 m2 sur Excideuil ( 24160 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18603718 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface180 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 99 m² 222 000 €

Free ad published on 04/09/2025.2240 €/m²
For sale House Montignac  99 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Montignac ( 24290 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18599659 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 14 rooms 315 m² 262 000 €

Free ad published on 27/08/2025.830 €/m²
For sale House Sorges  315 m2 14 pieces
5
For sale house 315 m2 sur Sorges ( 24420 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18579763 : ...

  • Rooms14
  • Surface315 m2
  • Chambres10
  • Details
< 44 45 46 47 48 >