recherche immobilières sur mobile

150 apartments for sale in Doubs, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Doubs (25).

Repimmo publish 150 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Doubs and close by

page 10/15

For sale apartment 5 rooms 205 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.1100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chaux  205 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 205 m2 sur Chaux ( 25650 - Doubs )

Ad n°18923150 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface205 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 84 m² 155 000 €

ad published on 29/01/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 84 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18921419 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 127 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.2640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  127 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 127 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18908151 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 77 m² 82 500 €

Free ad published on 25/01/2026.1070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Valentigney  77 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Valentigney ( 25700 - Doubs )

Ad n°18904109 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 78 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montbeliard  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Montbeliard ( 25200 - Doubs )

Ad n°18897371 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 63 m² 56 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montbeliard  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Montbeliard ( 25200 - Doubs )

Ad n°18897099 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 90 m² 298 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.3310 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  90 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18892770 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18891773 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 111 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  111 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 111 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18891771 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18891236 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 8 9 10 11 12 >