recherche immobilières sur mobile

150 apartments for sale in Doubs, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Doubs (25).

Repimmo publish 150 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Doubs and close by

page 11/15

For sale apartment 4 rooms 111 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  111 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 111 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18891235 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² 161 900 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bavans  70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Bavans ( 25550 - Doubs )

Ad n°18889234 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 150 m² 285 000 €

Free ad published on 11/01/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  150 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale apartment 150 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18881402 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 47 m² 49 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.1040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Audincourt  47 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 47 m2 sur Audincourt ( 25400 - Doubs )

Ad n°18875373 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface47 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 127 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 25/12/2025.2640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ecole-valentin  127 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 127 m2 sur Ecole-valentin ( 25480 - Doubs )

Ad n°18854011 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 19/12/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18842205 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 53 m² 128 000 €

Free ad published on 13/12/2025.2420 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  53 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18830027 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface53 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 94 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 12/12/2025.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Maiche  94 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 94 m2 sur Maiche ( 25120 - Doubs )

Ad n°18828462 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 76 m² 103 000 €

Free ad published on 10/12/2025.1360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montbeliard  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Montbeliard ( 25200 - Doubs )

Ad n°18823262 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 89 m² 124 000 €

Free ad published on 04/12/2025.1390 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dambelin  89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 89 m2 sur Dambelin ( 25150 - Doubs )

Ad n°18811138 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 9 10 11 12 13 >