recherche immobilières sur mobile

313 houses for sale in Doubs, France

Your research : house for sale in Doubs (25).

Repimmo publish 313 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Doubs and close by

page 11/32

For sale house 85 m² 248 900 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.2930 €/m²
For sale House Besancon  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°19034774 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 328 850 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale House Miserey-salines  103 m2
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Miserey-salines ( 25480 - Doubs )

Ad n°19034771 : ...

  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 94 m² 268 905 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.2860 €/m²
For sale House Mamirolle  94 m2
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Mamirolle ( 25620 - Doubs )

Ad n°19034769 : ...

  • Surface94 m2
  • Details

For sale house 115 m² 274 390 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Hopital-du-grosbois  115 m2
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Hopital-du-grosbois ( 25620 - Doubs )

Ad n°19034767 : ...

  • Surface115 m2
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 209 500 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Pouilley-francais  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Pouilley-francais ( 25410 - Doubs )

Ad n°19034765 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 154 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 26/03/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Damprichard  154 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 154 m2 sur Damprichard ( 25450 - Doubs )

Ad n°19032930 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface154 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 400 m² 50 000 €

Free ad published on 26/03/2026.
For sale House Baume-les-dames  400 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 400 m2 sur Baume-les-dames ( 25110 - Doubs )

Ad n°19032927 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface400 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 185 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.1350 €/m²
For sale House Villars-sous-ecot  185 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 185 m2 sur Villars-sous-ecot ( 25150 - Doubs )

Ad n°19029913 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface185 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 104 m² 282 300 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale House Trevillers  104 m2
4
For sale house 104 m2 sur Trevillers ( 25470 - Doubs )

Ad n°19029078 : ...

  • Surface104 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 153 m² 595 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.3890 €/m²
For sale House Besancon  153 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 153 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°19028036 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface153 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 9 10 11 12 13 >