recherche immobilières sur mobile

313 houses for sale in Doubs, France

Your research : house for sale in Doubs (25).

Repimmo publish 313 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Doubs and close by

page 13/32

For sale house 8 rooms 222 m² 390 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Maiche  222 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 222 m2 sur Maiche ( 25120 - Doubs )

Ad n°19015862 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface222 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 142 500 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.1360 €/m²
For sale House Herimoncourt  105 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Herimoncourt ( 25310 - Doubs )

Ad n°19012060 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 230 m² 549 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Montfaucon  230 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Montfaucon ( 25660 - Doubs )

Ad n°19011149 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 159 m² 390 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Rancenay  159 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 159 m2 sur Rancenay ( 25320 - Doubs )

Ad n°19009961 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface159 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 57 m² 124 775 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Isle-sur-le-doubs  57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 57 m2 sur Isle-sur-le-doubs ( 25250 - Doubs )

Ad n°19008951 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 127 m² 50 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.
For sale House Rang  127 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 127 m2 sur Rang ( 25250 - Doubs )

Ad n°19008950 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 115 m² 232 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Vaucluse  115 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Vaucluse ( 25380 - Doubs )

Ad n°19008939 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 66 m² 89 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.1350 €/m²
For sale House Exincourt  66 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Exincourt ( 25400 - Doubs )

Ad n°19008938 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² 356 500 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.4240 €/m²
For sale House Morteau  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Morteau ( 25500 - Doubs )

Ad n°19008936 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 109 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale House Hopital-du-grosbois  109 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Hopital-du-grosbois ( 25620 - Doubs )

Ad n°19005375 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 11 12 13 14 15 >