recherche immobilières sur mobile

282 houses for sale in Drome, France

Your research : house for sale in Drome (26).

Repimmo publish 282 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Drome and close by

page 1/29

For sale house 6 rooms 226 m² 570 000 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.2520 €/m²
For sale House Condillac  226 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 226 m2 sur Condillac ( 26740 - Drome )

Ad n°19142603 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface226 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 54 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Suze-la-rousse  54 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 54 m2 sur Suze-la-rousse ( 26790 - Drome )

Ad n°19138184 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface54 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 122 m² 178 500 €

ad published on 20/05/2026.1460 €/m²
For sale House Poet-en-percip  122 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Poet-en-percip ( 26170 - Drome )

Ad n°19136268 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 330 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Bourg-les-valence  150 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Bourg-les-valence ( 26500 - Drome )

Ad n°19135366 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.990 €/m²
For sale House Erome  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Erome ( 26600 - Drome )

Ad n°19133763 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1570 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 101 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19131788 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 265 m² 599 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Peyrins  265 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 265 m2 sur Peyrins ( 26380 - Drome )

Ad n°19130845 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface265 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 91 m² 202 000 €

ad published on 17/05/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Buis-les-baronnies  91 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Buis-les-baronnies ( 26170 - Drome )

Ad n°19130569 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 295 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Saulce-sur-rhone  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Saulce-sur-rhone ( 26270 - Drome )

Ad n°19130035 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 297 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2280 €/m²
For sale House Tulette  130 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Tulette ( 26790 - Drome )

Ad n°19128028 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >