recherche immobilières sur mobile

287 houses for sale in Drome, France

Your research : house for sale in Drome (26).

Repimmo publish 287 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Drome and close by

page 6/29

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 301 900 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  111 m2 6 pieces
3
For sale house 111 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19060956 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 223 m² 499 500 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Montelimar  223 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 223 m2 sur Montelimar ( 26200 - Drome )

Ad n°19060163 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface223 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 175 m² 565 000 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.3230 €/m²
For sale House Sauzet  175 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 175 m2 sur Sauzet ( 26740 - Drome )

Ad n°19055811 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface175 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 244 500 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  80 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 80 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19052644 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 305 900 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Allan  110 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 110 m2 sur Allan ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19052332 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 250 500 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Piegros-la-clastre  90 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Piegros-la-clastre ( 26400 - Drome )

Ad n°19052331 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 84 m² 223 900 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Montelimar  84 m2
3
For sale house 84 m2 sur Montelimar ( 26200 - Drome )

Ad n°19052330 : ...

  • Surface84 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 221 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Crepol  90 m2
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Crepol ( 26350 - Drome )

Ad n°19051928 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 120 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2910 €/m²
For sale House Romans-sur-isere  120 m2
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Romans-sur-isere ( 26100 - Drome )

Ad n°19051926 : ...

  • Surface120 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 290 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.3300 €/m²
For sale House Peyrins  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Peyrins ( 26380 - Drome )

Ad n°19051911 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >