recherche immobilières sur mobile

8 apartments 5 rooms for sale in Haut rhin, France

Your research : apartment 5 rooms for sale in Haut rhin (68).

Repimmo publish 8 apartment 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haut rhin and close by

page 1/1

For sale apartment 5 rooms 88 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Mulhouse  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 sur Mulhouse ( 68100 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19092632 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 105 m² 83 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.790 €/m²
For sale Apartment Kruth  105 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 105 m2 sur Kruth ( 68820 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19069412 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 97 m² 168 630 €

Free ad published on 08/02/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Wintzenheim  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 97 m2 sur Wintzenheim ( 68920 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18933636 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 90 m² 200 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ribeauville  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Ribeauville ( 68150 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18887315 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 113 m² 295 000 €

Free ad published on 03/12/2025.2610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Turckheim  113 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale apartment 113 m2 sur Turckheim ( 68230 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18808694 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 118 m² 228 000 €

Free ad published on 20/09/2025.1930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  118 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 118 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18640575 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface118 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 94 m² 456 800 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2025.4860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Turckheim  94 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale apartment 94 m2 sur Turckheim ( 68230 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18107339 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 107 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 15/09/2023.2620 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  107 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale apartment 107 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°16595961 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface107 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1