recherche immobilières sur mobile

355 houses for sale in Haut rhin, France

Your research : house for sale in Haut rhin (68).

Repimmo publish 355 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haut rhin and close by

page 27/36

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 380 500 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3310 €/m²
For sale House Habsheim  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Habsheim ( 68440 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988197 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 281 940 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale House Battenheim  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Battenheim ( 68390 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988196 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 306 549 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3160 €/m²
For sale House Battenheim  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Battenheim ( 68390 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988195 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 255 000 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.3000 €/m²
For sale House Widensolen  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Widensolen ( 68320 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988194 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 233 000 €

ad published on 05/03/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Kunheim  91 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 91 m2 sur Kunheim ( 68320 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18988193 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 115 m² 385 000 €

ad published on 04/03/2026.3350 €/m²
For sale House Habsheim  115 m2
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Habsheim ( 68440 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18985852 : ...

  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 367 000 €

ad published on 04/03/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale House Habsheim  115 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Habsheim ( 68440 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18985851 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 115 m² 364 000 €

ad published on 04/03/2026.3170 €/m²
For sale House Balgau  115 m2
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Balgau ( 68740 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18985849 : ...

  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 255 000 €

ad published on 04/03/2026.3000 €/m²
For sale House Wittelsheim  85 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 85 m2 sur Wittelsheim ( 68310 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18985847 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 312 500 €

ad published on 03/03/2026.3220 €/m²
For sale House Beblenheim  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Beblenheim ( 68980 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18983369 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 25 26 27 28 29 >