recherche immobilières sur mobile

355 houses for sale in Haut rhin, France

Your research : house for sale in Haut rhin (68).

Repimmo publish 355 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haut rhin and close by

page 5/36

For sale house 5 rooms 118 m² 358 000 €

ad published on 10/05/2026.3030 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-croix-en-plaine  118 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 118 m2 sur Sainte-croix-en-plaine ( 68127 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19115235 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface118 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 238 500 €

ad published on 10/05/2026.2810 €/m²
For sale House Muntzenheim  85 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 85 m2 sur Muntzenheim ( 68320 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19115234 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 309 000 €

ad published on 10/05/2026.3400 €/m²
For sale House Muntzenheim  91 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 91 m2 sur Muntzenheim ( 68320 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19115233 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 110 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale House Fessenheim  110 m2
3
For sale house 110 m2 sur Fessenheim ( 68740 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19112678 : ...

  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 115 m² 309 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Zillisheim  115 m2
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Zillisheim ( 68720 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19112677 : ...

  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 272 000 €

ad published on 09/05/2026.3020 €/m²
For sale House Ungersheim  90 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Ungersheim ( 68190 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19112600 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 140 m² 698 000 €

ad published on 09/05/2026.4990 €/m²
For sale House Michelbach  140 m2
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Michelbach ( 68700 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19112599 : ...

  • Surface140 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 254 000 €

ad published on 09/05/2026.2820 €/m²
For sale House Soultzmatt  90 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Soultzmatt ( 68570 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19112598 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 284 000 €

ad published on 09/05/2026.3160 €/m²
For sale House Bergholtz  90 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Bergholtz ( 68500 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19112597 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 264 000 €

ad published on 09/05/2026.2930 €/m²
For sale House Lautenbach  90 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Lautenbach ( 68610 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°19112596 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >