recherche immobilières sur mobile

690 apartments for sale in Haute garonne, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Haute garonne (31).

Repimmo publish 690 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute garonne and close by

page 18/69

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 69 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-gaudens  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19096380 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 95 990 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulouse  4 pieces
5
For sale apartment sur Toulouse ( 31100 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19096189 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.3050 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31400 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19096127 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 121 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2750 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31000 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19095968 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 39 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  39 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31200 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19093466 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface39 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 11 rooms 279 m² 1 490 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulouse  279 m2 11 pieces
5
For sale apartment 279 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31000 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19093459 : ...

  • Rooms11
  • Surface279 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 213 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31300 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092734 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 124 200 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.2820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colomiers  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092733 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² 66 550 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3700 €/m²
For sale Apartment Auzeville-tolosane  18 m2
4
For sale apartment 18 m2 sur Auzeville-tolosane ( 31320 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092597 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 318 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.4820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31500 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092204 : ...