recherche immobilières sur mobile

31 houses for sale in Colomiers

Your research : for sale in Colomiers (31770).

Repimmo suggests you 31 properties for sale in Colomiers

page 1/4

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colomiers  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19133627 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 337 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3590 €/m²
For sale House Colomiers  94 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19131888 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 337 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3590 €/m²
For sale House Colomiers  94 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°19131858 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colomiers  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19130067 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 123 m² 440 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3580 €/m²
For sale House Colomiers  123 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19122671 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 287 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3150 €/m²
For sale House Colomiers  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19122111 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 126 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1700 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colomiers  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19120148 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 124 200 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.2820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colomiers  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092733 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale land 645 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.
For sale Land Colomiers  645 m2
3
For sale land 645 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19090250 : ...

  • Surface645 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 439 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.3510 €/m²
For sale House Colomiers  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19085393 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Colomiers

Place a free ad in Colomiers

Owners on Colomiers, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Colomiers by adding it immediatly to the 31 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Colomiers