recherche immobilières sur mobile

690 apartments for sale in Haute garonne, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Haute garonne (31).

Repimmo publish 690 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute garonne and close by

page 28/69

For sale apartment 19 m² 116 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulouse  19 m2
5
For sale apartment 19 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31400 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19063774 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface19 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 31 m² 84 880 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  31 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 31 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31300 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19063704 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface31 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 188 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31500 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19061133 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 16 m² 87 572 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulouse  16 m2
5
For sale apartment 16 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31300 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19061113 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface16 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 26 m² 95 000 €

ad published on 08/04/2026.3650 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  26 m2
5
For sale apartment 26 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31400 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19059970 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface26 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² 98 500 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale Apartment Aucamville  38 m2 2 pieces
2
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Aucamville ( 31140 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19059456 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface38 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 207 300 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.3460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ramonville-saint-agne  60 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Ramonville-saint-agne ( 31520 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19059153 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 164 m² 995 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulouse  164 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 164 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31000 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19059040 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface164 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 123 000 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Auterive  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Auterive ( 31190 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19056414 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 82 m² 366 900 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.4470 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colomiers  82 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale apartment 82 m2 sur Colomiers ( 31770 - Haute garonne )

private ad n°19056390 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 26 27 28 29 30 >