recherche immobilières sur mobile

690 apartments for sale in Haute garonne, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Haute garonne (31).

Repimmo publish 690 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute garonne and close by

page 5/69

For sale apartment 5 rooms 108 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 108 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31200 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19125737 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 20 m² 78 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villefranche-de-lauragais  20 m2
5
For sale apartment 20 m2 sur Villefranche-de-lauragais ( 31290 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19125735 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface20 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 87 m² 339 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Union  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 87 m2 sur Union ( 31240 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124256 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 87 m² 339 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Union  87 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°19124254 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Launaguet  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Launaguet ( 31140 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124252 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Launaguet  57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Launaguet ( 31140 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124250 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3380 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tournefeuille  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Tournefeuille ( 31170 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124248 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31200 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124245 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 30 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  30 m2
5
For sale apartment 30 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31400 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124243 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface30 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 31 m² 79 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  31 m2
5
For sale apartment 31 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31200 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19124241 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface31 m2
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >