recherche immobilières sur mobile

999 houses for sale in Haute garonne, France

Your research : house for sale in Haute garonne (31).

Repimmo publish 999 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute garonne and close by

page 24/100

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1160 €/m²
For sale House Aurignac  160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Aurignac ( 31420 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119299 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 142 m² 295 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Labarthe-sur-leze  142 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Labarthe-sur-leze ( 31860 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119239 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 202 m² 489 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Toulouse  202 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 202 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31100 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119151 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface202 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 215 m² 545 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Labege  215 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 215 m2 sur Labege ( 31670 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119148 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface215 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 170 m² 466 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2740 €/m²
For sale House Aussonne  170 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Aussonne ( 31840 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119147 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 345 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3450 €/m²
For sale House Garidech  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Garidech ( 31380 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119145 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 200 m² 284 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1420 €/m²
For sale House Martres-tolosane  200 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Martres-tolosane ( 31220 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119144 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 206 m² 749 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3640 €/m²
For sale House Toulouse  206 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 206 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31100 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119143 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface206 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 265 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3310 €/m²
For sale House Toulouse  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31100 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119142 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale House Cazeres  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Cazeres ( 31220 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19119141 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 22 23 24 25 26 >