recherche immobilières sur mobile

999 houses for sale in Haute garonne, France

Your research : house for sale in Haute garonne (31).

Repimmo publish 999 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute garonne and close by

page 34/100

For sale house 6 rooms 173 m² 454 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2620 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 173 m2 sur Verfeil ( 31590 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19095955 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface173 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 84 m² 269 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.3200 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 84 m2 sur Castelnau-d'estretefonds ( 31620 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19095942 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface84 m2
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 220 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Villeneuve-tolosane  220 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Villeneuve-tolosane ( 31270 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19095720 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface220 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 121 m² 529 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.4370 €/m²
For sale House Toulouse  121 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 121 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31500 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19093464 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface121 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 114 m² 399 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3500 €/m²
For sale House Montpitol  114 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Montpitol ( 31380 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19093461 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 187 500 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Revel  100 m2
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092457 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 202 600 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Revel  90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092456 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 194 400 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Revel  100 m2
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092455 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 200 m² 499 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Cugnaux  200 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Cugnaux ( 31270 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19091833 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 188 m² 485 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Pinsaguel  188 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 188 m2 sur Pinsaguel ( 31120 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19091412 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface188 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 32 33 34 35 36 >