recherche immobilières sur mobile

14 apartments 4 rooms for sale in Haute vienne, France

Your research : apartment 4 rooms for sale in Haute vienne (87).

Repimmo publish 14 apartment 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute vienne and close by

page 1/2

For sale apartment 4 rooms 64 m² 129 800 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Limoges  64 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Limoges ( 87100 - Haute vienne )

Ad n°19117730 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 113 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1310 €/m²
For sale Apartment Limoges  86 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Limoges ( 87000 - Haute vienne )

Ad n°19102126 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 93 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Limoges  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 93 m2 sur Limoges ( 87100 - Haute vienne )

Ad n°19083758 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 70 m² 219 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Limoges  70 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Limoges ( 87000 - Haute vienne )

Ad n°19047466 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 92 m² 213 800 €

Free ad published on 14/03/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale Apartment Limoges  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 92 m2 sur Limoges ( 87000 - Haute vienne )

Ad n°19004380 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 100 m² 165 600 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale Apartment Limoges  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 100 m2 sur Limoges ( 87100 - Haute vienne )

Ad n°18976403 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 79 m² 79 900 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.1010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Limoges  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 sur Limoges ( 87000 - Haute vienne )

Ad n°18963926 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2