recherche immobilières sur mobile

7 houses 4 rooms for sale in Hautes pyrenees, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Hautes pyrenees (65).

Repimmo publish 7 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Hautes pyrenees and close by

page 1/1

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 74 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.840 €/m²
For sale House Tarbes  88 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 88 m2 sur Tarbes ( 65000 - Hautes pyrenees )

Ad n°19126835 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 117 m² 66 000 €

ad published on 15/04/2026.560 €/m²
For sale House Bagneres-de-bigorre  117 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Bagneres-de-bigorre ( 65200 - Hautes pyrenees )

Ad n°19074672 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 170 m² 247 000 €

ad published on 09/04/2026.1450 €/m²
For sale House Campan  170 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Campan ( 65710 - Hautes pyrenees )

Ad n°19061899 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 140 m² 283 000 €

ad published on 06/01/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Campan  140 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Campan ( 65710 - Hautes pyrenees )

Ad n°18871436 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 194 000 €

Free ad published on 22/10/2025.1940 €/m²
For sale House Lanne  100 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 100 m2 sur Lanne ( 65380 - Hautes pyrenees )

Ad n°18712412 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 55 m² 127 000 €

ad published on 08/09/2025.2310 €/m²
For sale House Tajan  55 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 55 m2 sur Tajan ( 65300 - Hautes pyrenees )

Ad n°18611188 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 250 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2025.1200 €/m²
For sale House Puntous  250 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 250 m2 sur Puntous ( 65230 - Hautes pyrenees )

Ad n°18215399 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface250 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1