recherche immobilières sur mobile

769 houses for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : house for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 769 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 1/77

For sale house 84 m² 218 850 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubourg  84 m2
4
For sale house 84 m2 sur Chateaubourg ( 35220 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19139449 : ...

  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 97 m² 222 707 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubourg  97 m2
4
For sale house 97 m2 sur Chateaubourg ( 35220 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19139448 : ...

  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 119 m² 240 594 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Janze  119 m2
4
For sale house 119 m2 sur Janze ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19139447 : ...

  • Surface119 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 221 811 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Bouexiere  90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Bouexiere ( 35340 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19139446 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 82 m² 192 739 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale House Corps-nuds  82 m2
4
For sale house 82 m2 sur Corps-nuds ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19139445 : ...

  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 81 m² 165 895 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Marcille-robert  81 m2
3
For sale house 81 m2 sur Marcille-robert ( 35240 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19139444 : ...

  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 84 m² 185 201 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Dourdain  84 m2
4
For sale house 84 m2 sur Dourdain ( 35450 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19139443 : ...

  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 203 599 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Retiers  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Retiers ( 35240 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19138182 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 218 044 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Dol-de-bretagne  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Dol-de-bretagne ( 35120 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19138181 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 206 844 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Erce-pres-liffre  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Erce-pres-liffre ( 35340 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19138180 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 3 >