recherche immobilières sur mobile

769 houses for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : house for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 769 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 13/77

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 138 686 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Boisgervilly  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Boisgervilly ( 35360 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128408 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 196 072 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Maxent  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Maxent ( 35380 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128407 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 137 869 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Dominelais  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Dominelais ( 35390 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128406 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 199 072 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Poligne  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Poligne ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128405 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 157 973 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Pance  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Pance ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128404 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 176 117 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Saint-onen-la-chapelle  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-onen-la-chapelle ( 35290 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128403 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 183 969 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Esse  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Esse ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128402 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 200 408 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Teillay  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Teillay ( 35620 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128400 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 164 505 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale House Bruc-sur-aff  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Bruc-sur-aff ( 35550 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128399 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 184 572 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Lieuron  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Lieuron ( 35550 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128398 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 11 12 13 14 15 >