recherche immobilières sur mobile

769 houses for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : house for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 769 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 23/77

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 172 600 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Poligne  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Poligne ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118355 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 232 112 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale House Breal-sous-montfort  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Breal-sous-montfort ( 35310 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118354 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 152 656 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Saint-onen-la-chapelle  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Saint-onen-la-chapelle ( 35290 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118353 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 74 m² 192 593 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Bourg-des-comptes  74 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Bourg-des-comptes ( 35890 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118352 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 189 174 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Janze  86 m2
2
For sale house 86 m2 sur Janze ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118049 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 174 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Poce-les-bois  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Poce-les-bois ( 35500 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118048 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 204 015 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Chateaugiron  90 m2
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Chateaugiron ( 35410 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118047 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 193 674 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Saulnieres  86 m2
4
For sale house 86 m2 sur Saulnieres ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118045 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 342 150 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale House Laille  103 m2
4
For sale house 103 m2 sur Laille ( 35890 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118044 : ...

  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 96 m² 215 810 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Plechatel  96 m2
4
For sale house 96 m2 sur Plechatel ( 35470 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118043 : ...

  • Surface96 m2
  • Details
< 21 22 23 24 25 >