recherche immobilières sur mobile

769 houses for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : house for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 769 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 28/77

For sale house 6 rooms 116 m² 421 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.3630 €/m²
For sale House Cesson-sevigne  116 m2 6 pieces
3
For sale house 116 m2 sur Cesson-sevigne ( 35510 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112614 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 498 400 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.4150 €/m²
For sale House Rennes  120 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 120 m2 sur Rennes ( 35000 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112613 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 96 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.3110 €/m²
For sale House Chateaugiron  96 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 96 m2 sur Chateaugiron ( 35410 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112612 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 81 m² 189 845 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Pire-sur-seiche  81 m2
3
For sale house 81 m2 sur Pire-sur-seiche ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112610 : ...

  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 110 m² 257 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pere  110 m2
3
For sale house 110 m2 sur Saint-pere ( 35430 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112391 : ...

  • Surface110 m2
  • Details

For sale house 150 m² 473 500 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.3160 €/m²
For sale House Cancale  150 m2
4
For sale house 150 m2 sur Cancale ( 35260 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112390 : ...

  • Surface150 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 99 m² 226 180 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2280 €/m²
For sale House Crevin  99 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Crevin ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112360 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 112 m² 234 780 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Quebriac  112 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Quebriac ( 35190 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112359 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 275 880 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Parthenay-de-bretagne  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Parthenay-de-bretagne ( 35850 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112358 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 249 280 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Langan  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Langan ( 35850 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19112357 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 26 27 28 29 30 >