recherche immobilières sur mobile

769 houses for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : house for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 769 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 33/77

For sale house 6 rooms 232 m² 655 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2820 €/m²
For sale House Fresnais  232 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 232 m2 sur Fresnais ( 35111 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19109902 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface232 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 235 125 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale House Trans-la-foret  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Trans-la-foret ( 35610 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19109655 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 165 m² 260 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-bouexic  165 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 165 m2 sur Chapelle-bouexic ( 35330 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19109512 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface165 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 109 m² 334 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale House Chartres-de-bretagne  109 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Chartres-de-bretagne ( 35131 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19109450 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 69 m² 163 535 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Plechatel  69 m2
2
For sale house 69 m2 sur Plechatel ( 35470 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19108832 : ...

  • Surface69 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² MESNIL-ROC'H 269 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2990 €/m²
For sale House Lanhelin MESNIL-ROC'H 90 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Lanhelin MESNIL-ROC'H ( 35720 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19105637 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 151 m² 499 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.3300 €/m²
For sale House Thorigne-fouillard  151 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 151 m2 sur Thorigne-fouillard ( 35235 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19105604 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface151 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 153 m² 509 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.3330 €/m²
For sale House Noyal-sur-vilaine  153 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 153 m2 sur Noyal-sur-vilaine ( 35530 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19105375 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface153 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 87 m² MESNIL-ROC-H 227 900 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Lanhelin MESNIL-ROC-H 87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Lanhelin MESNIL-ROC-H ( 35720 - Ille et vilaine )