recherche immobilières sur mobile

769 houses for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : house for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 769 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 42/77

For sale house 6 rooms 160 m² 334 400 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Montreuil-le-gast  160 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Montreuil-le-gast ( 35520 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19065481 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 117 m² 275 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale House Pipriac  117 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Pipriac ( 35550 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19065387 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 84 m² 197 443 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale House Domagne  84 m2
3
For sale house 84 m2 sur Domagne ( 35113 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19064102 : ...

  • Surface84 m2
  • Details

For sale house 97 m² 219 187 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Saint-medard-sur-ille  97 m2
4
For sale house 97 m2 sur Saint-medard-sur-ille ( 35250 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19064101 : ...

  • Surface97 m2
  • Details

For sale house 58 m² 180 844 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.3120 €/m²
For sale House Pleugueneuc  58 m2
2
For sale house 58 m2 sur Pleugueneuc ( 35720 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19064100 : ...

  • Surface58 m2
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Guipel  87 m2
2
For sale house 87 m2 sur Guipel ( 35440 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19064099 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Details

For sale house 80 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Dinge  80 m2
2
For sale house 80 m2 sur Dinge ( 35440 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19064098 : ...

  • Surface80 m2
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 214 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Bain-de-bretagne  87 m2
4
For sale house 87 m2 sur Bain-de-bretagne ( 35470 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19064097 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 219 492 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Torce  85 m2
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Torce ( 35370 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19064096 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale house 79 m² 197 298 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Mondevert  79 m2
4
For sale house 79 m2 sur Mondevert ( 35370 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19064095 : ...

  • Surface79 m2
  • Details
< 40 41 42 43 44 >