recherche immobilières sur mobile

1411 properties for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 1411 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 17/142

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 252 068 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale House Iffendic  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Iffendic ( 35750 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128421 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 159 613 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Argentre-du-plessis  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Argentre-du-plessis ( 35370 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128420 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 254 935 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Goven  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Goven ( 35580 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128419 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 216 301 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Pipriac  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Pipriac ( 35550 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128418 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 176 169 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2800 €/m²
For sale House Bourg-des-comptes  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Bourg-des-comptes ( 35890 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128417 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 223 014 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3540 €/m²
For sale House Saint-erblon  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Saint-erblon ( 35230 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128416 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 170 613 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale House Pire-sur-seiche  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Pire-sur-seiche ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128415 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 174 413 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Crevin  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Crevin ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128414 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 203 097 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Plechatel  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Plechatel ( 35470 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128413 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 149 113 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Bais  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Bais ( 35680 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128412 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2