recherche immobilières sur mobile

1411 properties for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 1411 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 26/142

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 180 677 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Bazouge-du-desert  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Bazouge-du-desert ( 35420 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122717 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 196 777 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-janson  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Chapelle-janson ( 35133 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122716 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 189 222 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1700 €/m²
For sale House Dompierre-du-chemin  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Dompierre-du-chemin ( 35210 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122715 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 213 644 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Sens-de-bretagne  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Sens-de-bretagne ( 35490 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122714 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 197 877 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1780 €/m²
For sale House Saint-germain-en-cogles  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Saint-germain-en-cogles ( 35133 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122713 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 208 199 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Argentre-du-plessis  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Argentre-du-plessis ( 35370 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122712 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 197 933 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Pertre  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Pertre ( 35370 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122711 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 198 744 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Luitre  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Luitre ( 35133 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122710 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 219 044 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Guerche-de-bretagne  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Guerche-de-bretagne ( 35130 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122709 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 189 499 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale House Laignelet  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Laignelet ( 35133 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19122708 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 24 25 26 27 28 >