recherche immobilières sur mobile

1411 properties for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 1411 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 31/142

For sale house 5 rooms 74 m² 192 593 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Bourg-des-comptes  74 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Bourg-des-comptes ( 35890 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118352 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 189 174 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Janze  86 m2
2
For sale house 86 m2 sur Janze ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118049 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 174 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Poce-les-bois  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Poce-les-bois ( 35500 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118048 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 204 015 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Chateaugiron  90 m2
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Chateaugiron ( 35410 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118047 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 193 674 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Saulnieres  86 m2
4
For sale house 86 m2 sur Saulnieres ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118045 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 342 150 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale House Laille  103 m2
4
For sale house 103 m2 sur Laille ( 35890 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118044 : ...

  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 96 m² 215 810 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Plechatel  96 m2
4
For sale house 96 m2 sur Plechatel ( 35470 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118043 : ...

  • Surface96 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 178 015 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Pance  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Pance ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118042 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 204 150 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Redon  103 m2
3
For sale house 103 m2 sur Redon ( 35600 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118041 : ...

  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 184 515 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-marie  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Sainte-marie ( 35600 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19118039 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details
< 29 30 31 32 33 >