recherche immobilières sur mobile

1412 properties for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 1412 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 45/142

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 233 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.3580 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dol-de-bretagne  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Dol-de-bretagne ( 35120 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19101374 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 33 m² 147 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.4450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rennes  33 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 33 m2 sur Rennes ( 35000 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19101043 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface33 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 97 m² 273 260 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2820 €/m²
For sale House Minihic-sur-rance  97 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 97 m2 sur Minihic-sur-rance ( 35870 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19100795 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 236 543 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Breal-sous-montfort  85 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 85 m2 sur Breal-sous-montfort ( 35310 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19100648 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 186 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Torce  186 m2 7 pieces
4
For sale house 186 m2 sur Torce ( 35370 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19100646 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface186 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 74 m² 217 600 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gondran  74 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 74 m2 sur Saint-gondran ( 35630 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19100645 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² 354 247 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.4220 €/m²
For sale House Bruz  84 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 84 m2 sur Bruz ( 35170 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19100644 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 58 m² 156 100 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Saint-peran  58 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 58 m2 sur Saint-peran ( 35380 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19100643 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 260 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Bouexiere  100 m2
1
For sale house 100 m2 sur Bouexiere ( 35340 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19100468 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 77 m² 177 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Bille  77 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 77 m2 sur Bille ( 35133 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19100449 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Details
< 43 44 45 46 47 >