recherche immobilières sur mobile

1463 properties for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 1463 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 6/147

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 164 589 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Saint-thurial  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Saint-thurial ( 35310 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128410 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 215 572 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Chanteloup  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Chanteloup ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128409 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 138 686 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Boisgervilly  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Boisgervilly ( 35360 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128408 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 196 072 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Maxent  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Maxent ( 35380 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128407 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 137 869 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Dominelais  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Dominelais ( 35390 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128406 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 199 072 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Poligne  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Poligne ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128405 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 157 973 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Pance  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Pance ( 35320 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128404 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 176 117 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Saint-onen-la-chapelle  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-onen-la-chapelle ( 35290 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128403 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 183 969 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Esse  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Esse ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128402 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 145 111 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Saint-just  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Saint-just ( 35550 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19128401 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >