recherche immobilières sur mobile

1411 properties for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 1411 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 9/142

For sale house 6 rooms 94 m² 222 444 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Parthenay-de-bretagne  94 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Parthenay-de-bretagne ( 35850 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131080 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 150 252 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Baussaine  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 73 m2 sur Baussaine ( 35190 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131079 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 190 377 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Laignelet  94 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Laignelet ( 35133 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131078 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 171 423 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale House Villamee  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Villamee ( 35420 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131077 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 73 m² 181 083 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Hede  73 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 73 m2 sur Hede ( 35630 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131076 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 94 m² 237 444 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Hermitage  94 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Hermitage ( 35590 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131075 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 51 m² 126 386 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Hede  51 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 51 m2 sur Hede ( 35630 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131074 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 159 548 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Feins  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Feins ( 35440 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131073 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 175 786 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale House Parigne  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Parigne ( 35133 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131072 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 223 068 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Romille  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Romille ( 35850 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19131071 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 7 8 9 10 11 >