recherche immobilières sur mobile

1412 properties for sale in Ille et vilaine, France

Your research : for sale in Ille et vilaine (35).

Repimmo publish 1412 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ille et vilaine and close by

page 92/142

For sale house 6 rooms 110 m² 149 900 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.1360 €/m²
For sale House Pipriac  110 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Pipriac ( 35550 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18892755 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 206 798 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Argentre-du-plessis  111 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 111 m2 sur Argentre-du-plessis ( 35370 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18891010 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 189 295 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Argentre-du-plessis  80 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 80 m2 sur Argentre-du-plessis ( 35370 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18891009 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 71 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Mece  71 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 71 m2 sur Mece ( 35450 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18890842 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface71 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 40 m² 161 200 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.4030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Geveze  40 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 40 m2 sur Geveze ( 35850 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18887325 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface40 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale commerce 740 m² 888 000 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.
For sale Commerce Rennes  740 m2
3
For sale commerce 740 m2 sur Rennes ( 35000 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18887032 : ...

  • Surface740 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 108 m² 221 032 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Poce-les-bois  108 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 108 m2 sur Poce-les-bois ( 35500 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18886740 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 104 m² 202 754 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Pire-sur-seiche  104 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 104 m2 sur Pire-sur-seiche ( 35150 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18886737 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.3200 €/m²
For sale House Chantepie  100 m2
2
For sale house 100 m2 sur Chantepie ( 35135 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18886735 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 246 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Goven  100 m2
2
For sale house 100 m2 sur Goven ( 35580 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°18886733 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Details
< 90 91 92 93 94 >