recherche immobilières sur mobile

6 houses 5 rooms for sale in Jura, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Jura (39).

Repimmo publish 6 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Jura and close by

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 196 230 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Ounans  85 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 85 m2 sur Ounans ( 39380 - Jura )

Ad n°19132144 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 132 m² 246 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Domblans  132 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Domblans ( 39210 - Jura )

Ad n°19129876 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 123 m² 275 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Etival  123 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Etival ( 39130 - Jura )

Ad n°19100153 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 200 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2026.1250 €/m²
For sale House Dampierre  200 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Dampierre ( 39700 - Jura )

Ad n°19037997 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 112 m² 285 000 €

Free ad published on 06/03/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale House Lons-le-saunier  112 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Lons-le-saunier ( 39000 - Jura )

Ad n°18990591 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 111 m² 229 000 €

Free ad published on 23/11/2025.2060 €/m²
For sale House Lons-le-saunier  111 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Lons-le-saunier ( 39000 - Jura )

Ad n°18786557 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1