recherche immobilières sur mobile

68 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Loire, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Loire (42).

Repimmo publish 68 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire and close by

page 7/7

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2025.1280 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42100 - Loire )

Ad n°18372437 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 192 500 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2025.3320 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18334030 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 126 000 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2025.1830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18144610 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 115 m² 97 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2025.840 €/m²
For sale Apartment Firminy  115 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 115 m2 sur Firminy ( 42700 - Loire )

Ad n°18120507 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2025.2670 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Veauche ( 42340 - Loire )

Ad n°18106680 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 232 000 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2025.3220 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Villars ( 42390 - Loire )

Ad n°18088717 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 138 000 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2024.2460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  56 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42100 - Loire )

Ad n°17948833 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 50 000 €

Free ad published on 19/09/2024.740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°17768609 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 5 6 7